Alice King's scenes

Train for Victory

Starring
Added
2013-03-02
Story
It is more than a training session, it is more than a mere tussle. It is a fight between curvy and skinny, an ageless rivalry... more which needs to be settled once and for all. Daikiri and Alice step into the ring to prove themselves, knowing well that the stakes are high. As the fight goes on, only one thing is sure: the loser will serve all the winner's needs!
Train for Victory
  • Alice King

    Alice King

    Alias
    Gina Gain, Annette, Geena Gain, Genne Gain
    Nationality
    Hungarian
    Birthday
    October 24
    Languages
    Hungarian
    Hair
    Black
    Eye
    Brown
    Weight
    64 kg
    Height
    167 cm
    Biography
    Alice King is a Hungarian model who was born in 1974. She is a lovely looking MILF with dark hair and eyes and she has an average 5'4 height and is 110 pounds. Her breasts are small, but she has a great ass and her measurements are 33-24-35.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.