Lexi Belle's scenes

The Cover

Added
2012-09-18
Story
As an undercover cop infiltrate the Costello-clan, headed by Don Costello, the infamous gangster! Your work will pay off if you manage to convince him... more – and your mission will be successful if you can seduce his beautiful daughter and spy his secrets. But beware, this task means living a lie for weeks – and if the mask slips, you'll be facing the Godfather's anger!
The Cover

Megan Coxxx' Sexperiences

Added
2017-02-01
Story
Being Megan Coxxx's fan is absolutely understandable: her teasing eyes, pretty face, perfect figure with long legs, gorgeous ass and pussy make her one of... more the hottest pornstars ever. Now she's here to share her naughtiest sexperiences with you, what's more her girlfriends' kinky affairs as well. So stay tuned and dive yourself into Megan's dirty secrets!
Megan Coxxx' Sexperiences
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes
  • Lexi Belle

    Lexi Belle

    Alias
    Lexi Williams, Nollie
    Nationality
    American
    Birthday
    August 05
    Languages
    English
    Hair
    Blonde
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Navel
    Tattoos
    Orange flower between her shoulderblades
    Other
    2008 Adam Film World Guide Award – Teen Dream Of The Year Winner of 2010 AVN Awards: Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene and Best New Web Starlet. Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Underrated Starlet. 2010 XRCO Award – Cream Dream
    Weight
    48 kg
    Height
    160 cm
    Biography
    Pornstar Lexi Belle, also known as Nollie, is known for sweet girl-next-door looks and for her hot performances on film. Born in Independence, Louisiana on August 5, 1987, this sweet looking hazel-eyed blonde has been turning on porn fans ever since she started in the adult industry in 2005 when she was 18-years-old. Since that time she has been featured in at least 200 dvd titles and multiple websites. Lexi Belle stands 5'3" and has a sexy, all-natural 32C-24-32 figure. She has a tattoo of an orange flower between her shoulder blades. Lexi was originally discovered when she dyed her hair blonde and put up pictures on Myspace. A talent agent saw her there and recruited her. It was a complete surprise to her friends from high school because she had been one of those band kids and had a mohawk when in school. Before her first scene, she had barely done anything racy. That all changed though!

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.