Amanda Black's scenes

XXXmas tales

Added
2013-12-20
Story
Plunge into Christmas with some X-rated fairy tales! Do you believe in them? You should, this is what Edelweiss, our sexy host advises. Because her favorite tales are... more a bit kinky to be featured in children's books... Take a look and have a merry XXXmas!
XXXmas tales
  • Amanda Black

    Amanda Black

    Alias
    Amanda Bleak, Amanda Bleack, Amanda Blak
    Nationality
    Romanian
    Birthday
    May 20
    Languages
    Romanian, English
    Hair
    Black
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Tongue
    Weight
    56 kg
    Height
    156 cm
    Biography
    Amanda Black is a buxom European babe. She was born on May 20, 1991 and is rather young, but even though she has only been doing porn for a short while she has used a lot of different aliases including Amanda Bleak and Amanda Bleack.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.