Arteya's scenes

The Sex Therapist

Added
2016-02-26
Story
Sexual therapy is an exciting line of work. In these stressful times, more and more ladies feel pressured, confused or scared about their feminity and sexuality. You are... more their last hope to find their confidence and feminity. But are you good enough to help to these troubled women? Especially now, considering that you have your own problems with your wife?
The Sex Therapist

Your College Yearbook - Senior Year

Added
2018-12-14
Story
You already have told the story of three of your College Years - but there’s one more eventful, sexy semester or two to talk about,... more namely your Senior Year. And what a year it was... Right in the first chapter you will be the happy victim of some hardcore French lessons with the gorgeous tutor Angel Emily, and you can use everything you have learned with her to guide the cute French exchange student, Ciara Riviera, around the school. Not to mention that awesome afternoon with your slutty step sister Katrin and two of her best friends, Mickey and Stella, who have an amazing surprise for you, either you wanna participate actively or just watch them having fun. But there is the second chapter with Arteya, the nerd from the study room, Rebecca, the lesbian girlfriend of your ex and of course that two girls from the exam, Lexi and Nancy. Ready to tell all these stories?
Your College Yearbook - Senior Year
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes

POV Girls with Pierced Nipples

Added
2019-06-23
Story
You like big tits with piercings? Then this show is for you, we got the hottest big-titted girls with pierced nipples. Check out Gisha Forza,... more Reneta Fox, Luna Rival, Kimberly Kendall, Rachel Roxxx, Destiny Dixon, Arteya and Penelope Stone!
POV Girls with Pierced Nipples
Preorder
It's time to take it to the next level...
  • Arteya

    Arteya

    Alias
    Arteya D
    Nationality
    Russian
    Birthday
    February 17, 1995
    Languages
    Russian, English
    Hair
    Blonde
    Eye
    Blue
    Piercing
    In her nipples
    Tattoos
    On her right arm
    Weight
    50 kg
    Height
    167 cm

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.