Eva Angelina's scenes

The Job Counsellor

Story
Time to make up your mind and pick the profession that suits you the best. How will you choose between white collar and blue collar... more jobs? Both have the advantage of getting you close to scorching hot ladies who will rely on your talents. Don't let them down and they will be thankful... Try yourself at various jobs then listen to what the job counselor advises!
The Job Counsellor
  • Eva Angelina

    Eva Angelina

    Alias
    Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica
    Nationality
    American
    Birthday
    March 14
    Languages
    English, Spanish
    Hair
    Black
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Right nostril; navel
    Tattoos
    Heart brand on her left breast; writing on the right side of her torso and left wrist; lower back; flowering design on right ankle
    Weight
    54 kg
    Height
    160 cm
    Biography
    Eva Angelina has been in the porn industry for over 6 years, but interest in her has increased rather than waned. It's easy to see why. This gorgeous babe has got cute looks that can't be beat. She is a mixture of Chinese, Irish, English, and Cuban descent, which gives her a seriously sexy look. Eva Angelina was born March 14, 1985 in Huntington Beach, California. She's 5'3" and measures 32D-26-32. Her breasts are enhanced and look amazing on film. She has a tattoo of a heart on her left breast and tattoos on her lower back and ankle. She also has a nose, navel, and nipple piercings. She entered the porn industry in 2003 when she was just 18 years old. At the time, she was debating whether she wanted to enter the into the adult industry or the military. Having spent her teenage years making her own homemade videos, Eva chose to go into porn. Even later into her career she considered leaving to enter the military, but that fell through. Eva Angelina is known for wearing her glasses during sex. She has commented that she can go unrecognized without her glasses. Eva has performed in over 350 films in her career so far - under this name and Eva Evangelina, Angelina Del Mar, and Ava. She's performed in a variety of genres including reality, gonzo, lesbian, hardcore, anal, and interracial scenes among others. She has won multiple awards including two 2008 AVN awards (for Best Solo Sex Scene and Best Actress for the movie Upload) a 2008 XBIZ Female Performer of the Year award and the 2008 Adult DVD Empire's Empire Girl. Eva Angelina is married to British porn actor Danny Mountain.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.